Henan, China
    Business Type:
    Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001
    Main Markets:
    North America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
    Sample Available

    Water Well Drilling Rig, Water Well Drilling Machine, Borehole Water Well Drilling Rig manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale, 18bar 18m3 Diesel Screw Air Compressor for Water Well Drilling Rig, 280m Water Well Drilling Rig Machine for Drilling 140-325mm and so on.

    Gold Member Since 2015
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products Water Well Drilling Rig 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    • 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    • 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    • 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    • 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    • 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    • 180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale

    180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $14,500-20,000/ Piece
    Port: Qingdao, China
    Production Capacity: 300sets/Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008
    Condition: New
    Drill Hole Diameter: 140-325mm
    Drill Hole Depth: 180
    Bit Type: Diamond Bit
    Drilling Way: Impactor

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    FYX180
    Rock Hardness
    F=6~20
    Walking Speed
    2.5km/H
    Working Pressure
    1.7-2.5MPa
    Air Consumption
    15-27m3
    Weight
    5500kg
    Power
    55kw
    Rotational Speed
    48-70rpm
    Rotational Torque
    4200-5600n.M
    Transport Package
    Nude Packing
    Specification
    3800*1550*2350mm
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    8432412200
    180m Crawler Type DTH Borehole Water Well Drilling Rig

    FYX180 multifunctional crawler well drill is a new,highly-effective ,energy-saving and multifunctional hydraulic drill and it is specialized in drilling well ,monitoring well, geothermal air-conditioning hole,grouting hole of the hydropower cofferdam ,grouting hole for dyke seepage control and grouting hole for base enforcement ,surface mining ,anchorage .national defense project and other drilling operations;The drill rig is equipped with hydraulic motor rotation with a high power,propulsion and lifting of cylinder and down-hole impacter with high blast pressure,to realize high effectiveness of drilling footage and low energy consumption.


    Features:

    1, The engine using Quanchai 55Kw turbocharged diesel engine;

    2, Walking devices: walking motor with gear box, long working life;

    3, The hydraulic pump: United States PERMCO hydraulic pump can meet the requirements of the hydraulic system for the working flow of the drilling rig. The working pressure is high, which can meet the requirements of the heavy load working of the rig and has a long service life;

    4, The power head device: gearbox casting, double motor to provide power, large torque, durability, maintenance cost is lower;

    5, Rig chassis: professional digging machine chassis, durable, large bearing capacity, wide chain plate, which has small damage to the hard road;

    6, The lifting force: patented design compound arm, arm in small size, long stroke, double-cylinder upgrade, lifting with large tonnage;

    7, Lifting arms of each rig are installed limiter to protect the cylinder safety cylinder and to protect the security of the work process;

    8, Each of the hydraulic oil tube are wrapped with protective jacket, which make the oil tubes have a longer service time.

    Specification for Crawler Penumatic Hydraulic DTH Well Drilling:
     
    ModelFY130FYX180FYX200FYL200FY200
    Total Weight (kg)30004500500050005800
    Dimension (mm)4000*1450*20503800*1500*22003900*1700*23003950*1700*23004000*1750*2450
    Hole diameter (mm)100-219140-254140-203140-203140-305
    Hole depth (m)130180200200200
    Disposable drilling depth (mm)20003300330033003300
    Walking speed (km / h)2.52.52.52.52.5
    Climbing ability (Max.)3030303030
    Working pressure (Mpa)1.45-2.51.7-2.51.7-3.01.7-3.01.7-3.0
    Air consumption (m3 / min)15-2917-3117-3017-3017-30
    Matching power (kw)2355655565
    Rotational speed (rpm)40-6545-6545-6545-6545-70
    Lifting force (Ton)610131315
    Rotational torque (N.M)2200-30003200-46003300-47003300-47003500-4800
    Drill Rod Size(mm)Φ76,Φ89
    Drill Length(M)1.5  2.01.5  2.0  3.0

    180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    Drill Rod

    180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    DTH Drill Bit
    180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale
    DTH Hammer
    180m Depth Crawler Water Well Drilling Machine for Sale




     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Nicolas Ban
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now